8th OF APRIL RESISTANCE & SUPPORT UPDATED BY KITESCOMMODITY.COM / GET CONNETED @8218560426

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 46737.545986.5
Silver67246.666021.4
Crude Oil4482.44405.6
Natural Gas191.6186.4
Copper698.5680.2
Nickel1272.11241.3
Zinc228.7224.2

KITESCOMMODITY
Be The Part :
Call@8218560426
https://wa.me/918218560426
https://t.me/Kitescommodity
https://www.kitescommodity.com/
https://t.co/4X6V7VE8v9?amp=1
India’s No.1 Advisory Having Profit Control

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *